• »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
username password
Navigation:  Home >> News >> News details
• ใหม่ Mini Media Converter 1000BaseTx to 1000Base-Fx(SFP)
ใหม่ Mini Media Converter 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx(SFP) เหมาะสำหรับลูกค้าที่ต้องการใช้ในพื้นที่จำกัด ทนต่อสภาพอุณภูมิความร้อนได้ที่ -10 ถึง 65 องศาเซลเซียส

Feature
-Complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards
-10/100/1000Mbps and full/half duplex
-MDI/MDI‐X Auto Negotiation
-Compact size 85.1mmD x 45.7mmW x 21.1mmH
-3 LED lamps for Tx/Fx/Power indicator
-Dip switch for LFP,Jumbo Frame setting etc
-Jumbo frame 9k/16k is available
-High density on 19” 18 slot rack-mount chassis
-Working wavelengths 850/1310/1550/1490 etc
-Supports multimode or singlemode fiber
-Supports singlemode singlefiber (WDM)
-Supports SC,ST or LC optic-connetor
-Supports distance from MM-500m to SM-80km
-Overload Current Protection
-Reverse Polarity Protection
-low-delay time pure data transmission
-auto-ranging AC or DC power supply
-Class1 laser product complies with EN60825‐1
-CE,FCC,RoHS available

Download Delear Price ข้อมูล ได้ที่นี่ : Click Catalog here ตรงนี้





2015-09-07
free website stats program