• »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
username password
Navigation:  Home >> Products
Fiber Cable
Fiber Rack & Wall Enclosure (FDU)
Fiber Closure Outdoor
Fiber Patch Cord Cable
Fiber Pigtal Cable
Fiber Connector
Fiber Adapter
Fiber Service
UTP Cat5E
UTP Cat6
UTP CAT6A
UTP Face Plate,Cap boot and Box
Coaxial Cable
Fiber Module
Ethernet Switches
Ethernet Industrial Switches
Ethernet Industrial Switches POE
Ethernet PoE Switches
Ethernet extender(EOC)
Ethernet Wireless Repeater
Ethernet VoIP
Media Ethernet Conveter
Media Video Converter
Media RS232/RS422/RS485 Converter
Surge Protection
IP and CCTV Camera
Power Supply AC to DC
Telephone Cable
Power Cable
Copper Cable
Electrical
Cabinet Rack Indoor 19" and Accessories
Cabinet Rack Outdoor and Indoor
Conduit uPVC
Conduit Steel
Conduit HDPE
Wire Way PVC Trunking
Floor POP-UP
Outside Plant Products
Marker Cable
Plastic and Steel Box
Label Printer Cable
Tools

BELLCOMMS Product -->10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switches,Unmanaged,DIN Rail

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BCS308-2FMM
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X) + 2 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS205
5 ports 10/100Base-T(X), DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS205-1FM
4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS205-1FS
4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS205-2FM
3 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS205-2FS
3 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS308-1FMM
7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS308-1FSM
7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS308-2FSM
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X) + 2 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switches,Managed,DIN Rail

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BCS608
8 ports 10/100Base-T(X), DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS608-2FM
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS608-2FS
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS7110-3GS
10-port Industrial Ethernet Switch Manage(7TP+3G Web Manage) 3SFP Fiber Port:1000Base-SX/LX/LHX/ZX(LC connector) 7-TP(RJ45) support 10/100Base-TX
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->10/100Mbps Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switches,Unmanaged,DIN Rail

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BC-101FM
1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, SC/ST DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-101FS
1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, SC/ST DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-102FM
2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, SC/ST DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-102FS
2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, SC/ST, DC12-36V
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product --> 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switches,Unmanaged,DIN Rail

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BC101GT
1-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1-port 1000Base-FX, SFP, DC12-48V
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switches,Unmanaged,Rackmount

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BCS1024-2FM
22 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS1024-2FS
22 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product --> 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switches,Managed,Rackmount

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BCS5024-2FM
22 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS5024-2FS
22 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX single-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS5024-4FM
20 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCS5024-4FS
20 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX single-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
BELLCOMMS
login before   
free website stats program