• »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
  • »
    «
    Sea turtle
username password
Navigation:  Home >> Products
Fiber Cable
Fiber Rack & Wall Enclosure (FDU)
Fiber Closure Outdoor
Fiber Patch Cord Cable
Fiber Pigtal Cable
Fiber Connector
Fiber Adapter
Fiber Service
UTP Cat5E
UTP Cat6
UTP CAT6A
UTP Face Plate,Cap boot and Box
Coaxial Cable
Fiber Module
Ethernet Switches
Ethernet Industrial Switches
Ethernet Industrial Switches POE
Ethernet PoE Switches
Ethernet extender(EOC)
Ethernet Wireless Repeater
Ethernet VoIP
Media Ethernet Conveter
Media Video Converter
Media RS232/RS422/RS485 Converter
Surge Protection
IP and CCTV Camera
Power Supply AC to DC
Telephone Cable
Power Cable
Copper Cable
Electrical
Cabinet Rack Indoor 19" and Accessories
Cabinet Rack Outdoor and Indoor
Conduit uPVC
Conduit Steel
Conduit HDPE
Wire Way PVC Trunking
Floor POP-UP
Outside Plant Products
Marker Cable
Plastic and Steel Box
Label Printer Cable
Tools

BELLCOMMS Product -->SFP 1.25G Mini GBbic, Cisco,BELLCOMMS,3COM Allied Telesyn, Link, Xyxel competible brand

  Part number Product name Brand Price
CTM-LC0500-MM/2
Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1000Base-SX, (LC) 850 nm. 550 meter (Warranty 2 Year)
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-GLC-T
1000Base-T SFP compatible with Cisco
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTM-LC02KM-MM
Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1000Base (LC) 1310nm. 2 Km. (FO 50/125um.)(Warranty 5 Year)
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTM-LC0500-MM
Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1000Base-SX, (LC) 850 nm. 550 meter (Warranty 5 Year)
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LC0010-SM
Mini GBIC module SFP 1310nm (SM.)1000Base-LX(LC )10Km. (Warranty 5 Year)
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LC0010-SM/2
Mini GBIC Single Mode 1000Base-LX, (LC) 1310 nm. 10 Km. (Warranty 2 Year)
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LC00120-SM
1.25G 1550nm Singlemode LC, LX/LH transceiver 120Km CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LC0020-SM
SPF 1.25G 1310nm, Singlemode LC,SX tranceiver 20Km CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LC0040-SM
1.25G 1310nm Singlemode LC, LX/LH transceiver 40Km CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LC0080-SM
1.25G 1550nm Singlemode LC, LX/LH transceiver 80Km CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->SFP 1.25G Mini GBbic, HP Pro Cure compatible brand

  Part number Product name Brand Price
CTM-LCHP50-MM
SFP 1.25G, Mini GBIC 850nm Multimode 1000-Base-SX/550m,Compatible HP ProCurve(J4858C)
BELLCOMMS
login before   
CTS-LCHP10-SM
SFP 1.25G,Mini GBIC 1310 nm. Single Mode 1000Base-LX/10Km compatible HP ProCurve(J4859C)
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->SFP 1.25G Mini GBbic WDM , Cisco,BELLCOMMS,3COM Allied Telesyn, Link, Xyxel competible brand

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BC-BL3512-10
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1310/Rx1550nm SM Single Fiber 10Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL3512-20
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1310/Rx1550nm SM Single Fiber 20Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL3512-40
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1310/Rx1550nm SM Single Fiber 40Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL3512-80
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1310/Rx1550nm SM Single Fiber 80Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL5312-10
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1550/Rx1310nm SM Single Fiber 10Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL5312-20
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1550/Rx1310nm SM Single Fiber 20Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL5312-40
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1550/Rx1310nm SM Single Fiber 40Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-BL5312-80
SFP 1.25G, WDM Tx 1550/Rx1310nm SM Single Fiber 80Km. CISCO compatible
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->SFP 155mbps Fast Ethernet Cisco,BELLCOMMS,3COM Allied Telesyn, Link, Xyxel competible brand

  Part number Product name Brand Price
SFP-100FX02-MM
SFP 155Mb/s 100Base-FX Multimode 1310 nm 2km.compatible with Cisco
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-100FX10-SM
SFP 155Mb/s 100Base-FX Singlemode 1310 nm 10km.compatible with Cisco
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-100FX20-SM
SFP 155Mb/s 100Base-LX Singlemode 1310 nm 10km./2Km OM2 compatible with Cisco
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-100FX20-SM-BCDI1310
SFP 155Mb/s, BCDI, Tx1310Rx1550nm, SM, Single Fiber, 20Km, Compatible Cisco
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-100FX20-SM-BCDI1550
SFP 155Mb/s, BCDI, Tx1550Rx1310nm, SM, Single Fiber, 20Km, Compatible Cisco
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->XFP Module 10G, Cisco compatible brand.

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BC-1396-10D
XFP LC,10G SingleMode 1310nm. 10km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-1596-40D
XFP LC,10G singlemode 1550nm. 40km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-1596-80D
XFP LC,10G singlemode 1550nm. 80km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BC-8596-02D
XFP LC,10G Multimode 850nm. 300metgers
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->SFP+ Module 10G Cistco compatible brand

  Part number Product name Brand Price
SFP-10G-10
SFP+LC,10G singlemode 1310nm. 10km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-10G-30
SFP LC,10G Multimode 850nm. 300meters.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-10G-40
SFP+LC,10G singlemode 1550nm. 10km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
SFP-10G-80
SFP+LC,10G singlemode 1550nm. 80km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->X2 Module 10G Cisco compatible brand

  Part number Product name Brand Price
XGx2-1396-10D
X2 LC, 10G singlemode 1310nm, 10km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
XGx2-1596-40D
X2 LC, 10G singlemode 1550nm, 40km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
XGX2-1596-80D
X2 LC, 10G singlemode 1550nm, 80km.
BELLCOMMS
login before   
XGX2-8596-02D
X2 LC, 10G Multimode 850nm, 300meters
BELLCOMMS
login before   

BELLCOMMS Product -->10G XFP, 10GSFP+ and 1G SFP compatible with HP

  Part number Product name Brand Price
BCHP-1312-10D-H3
HP X120 1G SFP+ LC LX Transceiver(JD119B), 1310nm. 10km. with DDM. compatible HP
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCHP-1396-10D
HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver(JD108B) 1310nm. 10Km,compatible HP
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCHP-1396-10D-H3
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver(JD094B) 1310nm. 10km. compatible HP
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCHP-8512-02D-H3
HP X120 1G SFP+ LC SX Transceiver(JD118B) 850nm. 550m.with DDM,compatible HP
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCHP-8596-02D
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver(JD117B) 850nm. 300m, compatible HP
BELLCOMMS
login before   
BCHP-8596-02D-H3
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver(JD092B) 850nm. 300m compatible HP
BELLCOMMS
login before   
free website stats program